Au  16 – 01 – 18                           LISTES   de   FORCE

                                                                                                                       

          U   9   0                           U   9   1              

 

ARSIMONT  A

LESSE&LHOMME  A

 

 

 

 

ROUSSEAU  Lucie

231 631

 

 

TOURNEUR  Maelle

231 022

 

 

WARTIQUE  Suzy

230 076

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

           U   9   2                                                                        

FLOOR  F  A

 

 

 

 

 

DUVIVIER  Klara

230 494

 

 

NOLET  Eddy

230 249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                      

                                U  11   F 

CINEY  A

LESSE&LHOMME  A

 

 

 

 

 

 

FISSON  Ines

227 981

 

 

MAROTTE  Julie

226 530

 

 

NIJS  Lucie

230 952

 

 

 

 

                                                             

 

ROMEDENNE  A

TELLINAM  A

 

 

 

 

 

 

MARCHAL  Anna

229 778

 

 

NINFORGE  Zélie

226 129

 

 

SCHILLEBEECKX  Laly

226 097

 

 

 

 

                                

                                U  11   G 

NAMUR   A

OHEY  A

 

 

 

 

COLLIN  Théo

119 485

BERWART  Cyprien

121 954

FRAND  Aurélien

121 397

PHILIPPART  Martin

121 518

GAUSSIN  Lilien

122 818

YERNAUX  Romain

121 341

HERMAN  Nathan

121 531

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                 U  13   F 

CINEY  A

ROMEDENNE  A

 

 

 

 

BOUCHAT  Juliette

227 967

LOVERIUS  Sasha

226 944

COLLARD  Léa

222 984

MAGIS  Jade

226 692

COLLINGE  Adèle

226 450

ORBANT  Léa

225 411

DECUBER  Laure

222 410

KAYENBERGH  Manon

225 837

LARIVIERE  Lou Anne

225 127

VAN DAMME  Elisa

 

MICHOT  Camille

227 968

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                               U  13  G 

OHEY  A

WALHAIN  A

 

 

 

 

PHILIPPART  Louis

117 702

LEMAJEUR  Eliot

121 559

PHILIPPART  Martin

121 518

LEMAJEUR  Max

120 674

SOWA  Maxence

122 078

HAMELRIJCKX  Pierre-Louis

119 149

YERNAUX  Romain

121 341

SNEESSENS  Hugo

122 018

CLICHE  Pablo

120 978

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Au   17 – 01 – 2017                           DEROGATIONS    

                       

ANHEEU 9 2CHARLIERArthur122,03412-21-07
JACMARTMathéo123,05601-26-07
U 11 F COLLARDEllora227,30208-25-06
ARSIMONTU 15 GAMATOLivio119 57202-24-02
BEAURAINGU 13 FEL KERACHLIMehdi121 77808-02-07
COUVIN U 9 1DURIAUXAnnelle230 96909-05-07
JACQUEMARTNinon230 97010-04-07
RADOVICIUMaria Petra231 32406-29-07
TOURNEUREmma231 32206-17-07
DISPAAlycia231 72002-01-07
U 15 G (Doische )MAURENNERodin117 629en ordre
RICHEHugo122 074en ordre
VERSADETMartin120 964en ordre
DOISCHEU 15 FPAULETMaîlys226,27410-07-02
FLOOR FU 15 FDE SWEERTLaura227 60303-04-02
U 15 GDELFOSSEThoma123 51509-08-01
U 15 GMOUILLARDHugo114 26308-21-02
GEMBLOUXU 11 F DELLACHEMaeva231 16508-06-06
U 13 GBOUVIERJustin123 41431-07-04
DENISNoa123 88811-01-04
LESSE&LHOMMEU 11 F BHENROTINMarie231 49511-27-06
U 13 FGERAMalika231 39105-06-04
U 15 FBODARTAlice231 19511-23-01
GABRIELLéa222 81306-04-02
NIJSCéline229 88711-22-01
OHEYU 9 2DUFEYMathis123 21101-31-07
U 13 F DAVIDEmma227 94309-03-04
U 13 G BMOTTETQuentin121 51303-14-04
PROFONDEVILLEU 11 F CUNINEmma229 98311-06-06
U 13 FGOUSSENSEthan121 09505-17-04
MATHIEUMarie230 55606-22-04
RASETimothée122 98909-21-04
U 15 GERALYAlissa229 62610-10-02
MATHIEUPauline229 84907-25-01
ROMEDENNEU 13 F BSPELEERS Brice123 23110-20-04
WALHAINU 13 GCLAEREBOUDTEdgard123 77309-22-04
VANDENBOSCHAurélien119 14801-10-04
VANDERCUYLENNoah121 59502-19-04