NAMUR CHAMPIONNAT des JEUNES2017 / 2018
RésultatsRésultats
W - E03 - 04MarsW - E10 - 11Mars
U 112/2 0U 112/2 0
FArsimont
2/2 12/2 1
BJemeppeACiney
ACouvinBLes.&Lhomme
2/2 22/2 2
2Floor f
3/3 FillesA3/3 FillesA
AnhéeLes.&Lhomme A0 - 3Les.&Lhomme ALe Roux3 - 0
Tellinam ALe Roux0 - 3Romedenne ATellinam A0 - 3
AnhéeLe Roux0 - 3
BB
GemblouxCiney ARemisCiney AJemeppe1 - 3
ProfondevilleJemeppe1 - 3ProfondevilleGembloux3 - 2
CC
Les.&Lhomme BCiney B0 - 3
Ciney BRomedenne B3 - 0Romedenne BTellinam B3 - 0
3/3 GarçonsA3/3 GarçonsA
ArsimontOhey A0 - 3Ohey AAnhée3 - 0
BB
CineyOhey B3 - 0Ohey BProfondeville1 - 3
U 13FillesAU 13FillesA
Romedenne ARomedenne B3 - 1
NamurRomedenne A3 - 0Romedenne BProfondeville3 - 1
Ciney ARomedenne B3 - 1Les.&Lhomme Namur0 - 3
ProfondevilleLes.&Lhomme 3 - 2Romedenne ACiney A1 - 3
BB
ArsimontLe Roux3 - 2ArsimontBeauraing3 - 0 Fft
TellinamOhey3 - 0OheyArsimont0 - 3
CC
CouvinFloor f0 - 3Floor fCiney B3 - 0
GarçonsAGarçonsA
Les.&Lhomme Tellinam0 - 3Les.&Lhomme Walhain A0 - 3
Walhain AOhey B3 - 0Ohey BTellinam3 - 0
BB
Walhain BJemeppeRemis
Floor fGembloux0 - 3
ArsimontGembloux3 - 2
U 15 FU 15 F
Les.&Lhomme Floor f3 - 2AnhéeGembloux3 - 2
DoischeGemblouxRemisFloor fNamurRemis
AnhéeCiney3 - 0
U 15 G U 15 G
ProfondevilleGuibertin0 - 3ArsimontFloor f3 - 1
NivellesNamur1 - 3GuibertinDoische3 - 0
ArsimontDoische3 - 2
NAMUR CHAMPIONNAT des JEUNES2017 / 2018
RésultatsRésultats
W - E17 - 18MarsW - E24 - 25Mars
U 112/2 0U 112/2 0
GOhey
2/2 12/2 1
AGembloux
2/2 22/2 2
2Gembloux
3/3 FillesA3/3 FillesA
Le RouxRomedenne A3 - 0
Le RouxLes.&Lhomme A0 - 3Tellinam AAnhée0 - 3
Romedenne ALes.&Lhomme A1 - 3
BB
GemblouxJemeppe0 - 3GemblouxCiney A3 - 1
Ciney AProfondeville3 - 0
CC
Ciney BOhey3 - 2
Romedenne BLes.&Lhomme B3 - 0OheyRomedenne B0 - 3
3/3 GarçonsA3/3 GarçonsA
Ohey AArsimont3 - 0 Fft
AnhéeArsimont3 - 0 FftAnhéeOhey A0 - 3
BB
Namur BOhey B3 - 2
CineyProfondeville3 - 2
U 13FillesAU 13FillesA
NamurRomedenne B3 - 0
Ciney AProfondeville3 - 0NamurCiney A3 - 0
Romedenne BLes.&Lhomme 1 - 3Ciney ALes.&Lhomme 3 - 2
Romedenne ALes.&Lhomme 3 - 1
BB
TellinamLe Roux2 - 3OheyBeauraing3 - 0
CC
CouvinCiney B3 - 1Ciney BAnhée1 - 3
GarçonsAGarçonsA
Walhain AOhey A2 - 3
Walhain ATellinam3 - 0
BB
JemeppeGemblouxRemisJemeppeGembloux1 - 3
Walhain BFloor f3 - 0ArsimontFloor f3 - 1
U 15 FU 15 F
Floor fNamur0 - 3
DoischeGembloux1 - 3
GemblouxLes.&Lhomme RemisCineyLes.&Lhomme 0 - 3
CineyFloor fRemisDoischeNamur0 - 3
AnhéeNamur0 - 3CineyFloor f3 - 0 Fft
U 15 G U 15 G
NamurProfondeville3 - 0NivellesGuibertin0 - 3
NAMUR CHAMPIONNAT des JEUNES2017 / 2018
RésultatsCONVENU
W - E31 - 01Mars / AvrilW - E07 - 08Avril
U 112/2 0U 112/2 0
2/2 12/2 1
BLes.&Lhomme
2/2 22/2 2
2
3/3 FillesA3/3 FillesA
AnhéeRomedenne A3 - 0
BB
CC
Tellinam BOhey2 - 3
Tellinam BCiney B1 - 3OheyLes.&Lhomme B0 - 3 Fft
Les.&Lhomme BOhey0 - 3 Fft
3/3 GarçonsA3/3 GarçonsA
Namur AArsimont3 - 0Namur BCiney3 - 0 Fft
BB
U 13FillesAU 13FillesA
Romedenne AProfondeville3 - 0 Fft
Les.&LhommeRomedenne B3 - 2
BB
TellinamArsimont2 - 3
CC
AnhéeFloor f3 - 1
Ciney BCouvin3 - 1
GarçonsAGarçonsA
Walhain ATellinamRemis
Les.&Lhomme Ohey B0 - 3
Les.&Lhomme Ohey A0 - 3
BB
Walhain BJemeppe3 - 0
GemblouxFloor f2 - 3Walhain BArsimont3 - 0
Walhain BArsimontRemis
U 15 FU 15 F
DoischeGemblouxRemis
AnhéeFloor f3 - 0
U 15 G U 15 G