Calendrier 2e tour:

 

    CADETS     U  15

 
               
ATTENTION   Arsimont   Sam. 11 h 15    
    Doische   Sam. 11 h 00    
W-E  DES  24 - 25 /03   Floor f   Sam. 11 h 00    
    Guibertin   Sam. 11 h 20    
Réserver   Namur   Sam. 10 h 45    
    Nivelles   Dim. 09 h 00   Ath. : rue du Centenaire , 14 , Nivelles
aux   Profondeville   Sam. 11 h 00    
               
SCOL. et  JUN.              
            06 - 07 / 01    
  30/09 - 01/10         D. 10 h 00 Guibertin Namur
                 
            13 - 14 / 01    
                 
  07 - 08 / 10       Cou.   Doische Guibertin
                 
  09 h 00 Profondeville Nivelles 0-3 Ft   20 - 21 / 01 Dim.  Sélection  
    Floor f Doische 0 - 3        
          Ath. Ve. 19 h 30 Nivelles Profondeville
          Cou. 09 h 30 Doische Floor f
  14 - 15 / 10 Dim.  Sélection         Namur Arsimont
                 
Ath. Ve. 19 h 00 Nivelles Floor f 3 - 2   27 - 28 / 01 Dim.  Sélection  
    Arsimont Nivelles 3 - 0        
    Namur Doische 3 - 0 Cou. 10 h 30 Doische Namur
              Floor f Nivelles
              Arsimont Profondeville
  21 - 22 / 10 Dim.  Sélection            
            03 - 04 / 02    
    Profondeville Arsimont 0 - 3        
  D.  10 h 00 Guibertin Floor f 3 - 0   D. 10 h 30 Guibertin Arsimont
                 
  04 - 05/ 11         10 - 11 / 02    
    Arsimont Namur 0 - 3        
              Arsimont Guibertin
  11 - 12 / 11              
            24 - 25 / 02    
    Guibertin Nivelles 3 - 0     Nivelles Arsimont
              Namur Floor f
  18 - 19 / 11           Profondeville Doische
    Guibertin Profondeville 3 - 0        
    Floor f Namur 0 - 3   03 - 04 / 03    
    Doische Profondeville 3 - 0        
            09 h 30 Profondeville Guibertin
  25 - 26 / 11           Nivelles Namur
            D. 10 h 00 Arsimont Doische
  10 h 00 Profondeville Floor f 0 - 3        
    Namur Nivelles 3 - 0   10 - 11 / 03 Dim.  Sélection  
    Doische Arsimont 3 - 1        
            10 h 00 Arsimont Floor f
  02 - 03 / 12 Dim.  Sélection         Guibertin Doische
                 
    Floor f Profondeville 3 - 0   17 - 18 / 03    
                 
              Namur Profondeville
  09 - 10 / 12 Dim.  Sélection            
                 
    Nivelles Doische 0 - 3   24 - 25 / 03 Dim.  Sélection  
  11 h 30 Floor f Guibertin 0 - 3        
          Ath. Ve. 19 h 00 Nivelles Guibertin
  16 - 17 / 12              
                 
  10 h 00 Profondeville Namur 0 - 3        
    Floor f Arsimont 3 - 2        
    Doische Nivelles 3 - 0        
    Namur Guibertin 0 - 3        

 

 

Télécharger le calendrier complet des jeunes au format excel: disponible ici