Calendrier 2e tour:

 

 CADETTES     U  15

 
ATTENTION            
Anhée   Dim. 11 h 30    
W-E  DES  24 - 25 /03 Ciney   Sam. 10 h 00    
Doische   Sam. 09 h 30    
Réserver Floor f   Sam. 11 h 00    
Gembloux   Sam. 10 h 00 Orneau  
aux Lesse&Lhomme   Sam. 10 h 30    
Namur   Sam. 10 h 45    
SCOL. et  JUN.            
                 
                 
  07-08 / 10         13 - 14 / 01    
                 
    Ciney Namur 0 - 3     Gembloux Anhée
  10 h 30 Anhée Doische 3 - 2        
    Floor f Gembloux 1 - 3   20 - 21 / 01    
                 
  14 - 15 / 10         10 h 00 Lesse&Lhomme Gembloux
              Namur Ciney
  09 h 00 Namur Lesse&Lhomme 3 - 0     Doische Anhée
            ??? Gembloux Floor f
  10 h 00 Doische Floor f 3 - 2        
            27 - 28 / 01    
  21 - 22 / 10              
            ??? Lesse&Lhomme Namur
  09 h 30 Ciney Gembloux 0 - 3   ??? Anhée Gembloux
              Floor f Doische
                 
  28 - 29 / 10         03 - 04 / 02    
                 
  11 h 00 Lesse&Lhomme Anhée 0-3 Ft. Jem. Mc 31 19h30 Lesse&Lhomme Ciney
              Gembloux Ciney
  04 - 05 / 11         11 h 30 Lesse&Lhomme Doische
                 
                 
                 
                 
  11 - 12 / 11              
            24 - 25 / 02    
    Gembloux Namur 0 - 3        
              Ciney Doische
              Namur Gembloux
            11 h 00 Anhée Lesse&Lhomme
  18 - 19 / 11              
            03 - 04 / 03    
  09 h 30 Floor f Lesse&Lhomme 0 - 3        
    Gembloux Doische 3 - 0     Anhée Ciney
    Ciney Anhée 0 - 3 Jem. 09 h 00 Lesse&Lhomme Floor f
              Doische Gembloux
  25 - 26 / 11              
            10 - 11 / 03    
                 
              Floor f Namur
                 
            17 - 18 / 03    
  02 - 03 / 12              
    Namur Anhée 3 - 0     Ciney Floor f
    Doische Lesse&Lhomme 3 - 1     Anhée Namur
    Floor f Ciney 3 - 0   09 h 00 Gembloux Lesse&Lhomme
                 
  09 - 10 / 12              
    Namur Floor f 3 - 0   24 - 25 / 03    
  10 h 00 Doische Ciney 3 - 0        
              Doische Namur
  16 - 17 / 12         10 h 45 Ciney Lesse&Lhomme
                 
  09 h 30 Floor f Anhée 2 - 3   31/03 - 01/04    
                 
    Namur Doische 3 - 0   S. 11 h 00 Anhée Floor f

 

Télécharger le calendrier complet des jeunes au format excel: disponible ici