CLASSEMENT PUPILLE 2/2/0/B (1°tour)
06-10-2018 FLOOR-F
1Floor-F2Gembloux122415135Vsport3Anhée13161416
2Gembloux3Anhée171311171Floor-F5Vsport19151218
3Anhée1Floor-F81613155Vsport2Gembloux11221318
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Floor-F428991
Gembloux4210581
Anhée338386
Vol'Ohey0000
Vsport1584103
TOTAL1212361361
21-10-2018 Anhée
1Anhée2Gembloux101527373Floor-F4Voll'Ohey27174727
2Gembloux3Floor-F102115161Anhée5Vsport15103227
1Anhée4Voll'Ohey142528355Vsport2Gembloux7211441
5Vsport3Floor-F8249214Voll'Ohey2Gembloux12202535
4Voll'Ohey5Vsport31313Floor-F1Anhée16113321
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Floor-F80205118
Gembloux62194132
Anhée26158198
Voll'Ohey24172202
Vsport06106185
TOTAL1818835835
18-11-2018 Voll'Ohey
1Anhée2Gembloux161411153Floor-F4Voll'Ohey2281916
2Gembloux3Floor-F11156141Anhée5Vsport15122311
1Anhée4Voll'Ohey19132065Vsport2Gembloux1010819
5Vsport3Floor-F72215154Voll'Ohey2Gembloux15141015
4Voll'Ohey5Vsport151516123Floor-F1Anhée17102113
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Floor-F714586
Gembloux3410499
Anhée53127109
Voll'Ohey2599136
Vsport2390135
TOTAL1915565565
25-11-2018 Vsport
1Vsport2Voll'Ohey131016103Floor-F4Gembloux18141013
2Voll'Ohey3Floor-F111717141Vsport4Gembloux724718
1Vsport3Floor-F111810154Gembloux2Voll'Ohey2181611
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Classement général 1°tourFloor-F429276
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -Gembloux5110661
Floor-F234531371Anhée0000
Gembloux189509373Voll'Ohey156797
Anhée1012368393Vsport246495
Voll'Ohey514338435TOTAL1212329329
Vsport518344518
TOTAL615720902090