CLASSEMENT PUPILLE 2/2/1 (2°tour)
Ciney 26/01/2019
Set 1Set 2
1Ciney2Arsimont10181510
2Arsimont3Floor-F7222010
3Floor-F1Ciney17121315
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Ciney225258
Arsimont225557
Floor-F226254
Total66169169
Arsimont 02/02/2019
Set 1Set 2
1Arsimont2Floor-F2114215
2Floor-F3Tellinam9212119
3Tellinam1Arsimont13211121
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Arsimont408443
Tellinam136472
Floor-F134982
Total66197197
Anhée 10/02/2019
Set 1Set 2
1Anhée2Ciney14171511
3Floor-F4Tellinam14231222
1Anhée4Tellinam17181314
2Ciney3Floor-F17151413
1Anhée3Floor-F14141611
2Ciney4Tellinam19121614
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Anhée238985
Ciney519483
Floor-F0579106
Tellinam4210391
Total1111365365
Ciney 23/02/2019
Set 1Set 2
1Ciney2Arsimont16162214
3Floor-F4Tellinam15141614
1Ciney4Tellinam19191421
2Arsimont3Floor-F15141712
1Ciney3Floor-F1991518
2Arsimont4Tellinam12191618
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Ciney2210597
Arsimont2390101
Floor-F338494
Tellinam3210592
Total1010384384
Arsimont 02/03/2019
Set 1Set 2
1Arsimont2Anhée8281716
3Ciney4Floor-F
1Arsimont4Floor-F
2Anhée3Ciney2310719
1Arsimont3Ciney1113815
2Anhée4Floor-F
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Arsimont134472
Anhée227454
Ciney315749
Floor-F00
Total66175175
Anhée 09/03/2019
Set 1Set 2
1Anhée2Arsimont7231018
3Ciney4Tellinam11241518
1Anhée4Tellinam13172014
2Arsimont3Ciney7201117
1Anhée3Ciney9201613
2Arsimont4Tellinam11252214
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Anhée2475105
1 seul joueurArsimont339293
Ciney339685
Tellinam4211292
Total1212375375
Ciney 23/03/2019
Set 1Set 2
1VC Ciney2Anhée12151221
3Floor-F4Tellinam20131717
1VC Ciney4Tellinam21101615
2Anhée3Floor-F16111112
1VC Ciney3Floor-F15131316
2Anhée4Tellinam2161216
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
VC Ciney338990
Anhée429669
Floor-F328985
Tellinam1477107
Total1111351351
Floor-F 06/04/2019
Set 1Set 2
1Anhée2Arsimont277521
5Tellinam1Anhée1318193
4Floor-F5Tellinam16161512
2Arsimont5Tellinam17111812
4Floor-F2Arsimont1415818
3Ciney4Floor-F17101713
2Arsimont3Ciney9221319
1Anhée3Ciney2181216
4Floor-F1Anhée10151017
5Tellinam3Ciney17111712
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Anhée53118104
Arsimont53118118
Ciney53122112
Floor-F1696127
Tellinam34117110
Total1919571571
Classement général 2°tour
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Anhée1514452417
Arsimont1714483484
Ciney2315615574
Floor F1021459548
Tellinam1617578564
TOTAL818125872587