CLASSEMENT PUPILLE 2/2/0/B (2°tour)
Romedenne 26/01/2019
1Romedenne C2Voll'Ohey A151016103Vsport4Beauraing A20111024
1Romedenne C4Beauraing A231218132Voll'Ohey A3Vsport19131514
1Romedenne C3Vsport171215142Voll'Ohey A4Beauraing A11232011
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Romedenne C6010471
Voll'Ohey A338592
Vsport1583101
BeauraingA2494102
TOTAL1212366366
Voll'Ohey 10/02/2019
1Voll'Ohey A2Vsport1791015
2Vsport3Voll'Ohey B10141115
3Voll'Ohey B1Voll'Ohey A13111113
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Voll'Ohey A225148
Voll'Ohey B315345
Vsport134556
TOTAL66149149
Beauraing 16/02/2019
1Beauraing A2Romedenne C122212153Beauraing B4Voll'Ohey B6191015
1Beauraing A4Voll'Ohey B1197132Romedenne C3Beauraing B12111013
1Beauraing A3Beauraing B101910192Romedenne C4Voll'Ohey B179714
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Beauraing A156297
Romedenne C428371
Beauraing B337876
Voll'Ohey B427958
TOTAL1212302302
Vsport 24/02/2019
1Vsport2Voll'Ohey A10171883Romedenne C4Voll'Ohey B12161016
1Vsport4Voll'Ohey B111110152Voll'Ohey A3Romedenne C11181415
1Vsport3Romedenne C111613132Voll'Ohey A4Voll'Ohey B14171313
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Vsport137380
Voll'Ohey A147791
Romedenne C328481
Voll'Ohey B408870
TOTAL99322322
Beauraing 02/03/2019
1Beauraing A2Vsport12915113Beauraing B4Voll'Ohey B11151410
1Beauraing A4Voll'Ohey B1991892Vsport3Beauraing B138512
1Beauraing A3Beauraing B161111132Vsport4Voll'Ohey B8101010
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Beauraing A519162
Vsport145667
Beauraing B336970
Voll'Ohey B236380
TOTAL1111279279
Romedenne 23/03/2019
1Beauraing A2Voll'Ohey A1952363Romedenne C4Beauraing B1411159
1Beauraing A4Beauraing B17715102Voll'Ohey A3Romedenne C1410613
1Beauraing A3Romedenne C81012102Voll'Ohey A4Beauraing B12101017
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Beauraing A519448
Voll'OheyA245392
Romedenne C427260
Beauraing B156483
TOTAL1212283283
Ohey 31/03/2019
1Beauraing A2Voll'Ohey B816126
1Beauraing A3Beauraing B157159
2Voll'Ohey B3Beauraing B1691110
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Beauraing A315038
Voll'Ohey B314939
Beauraing B043557
TOTAL66134134
Ohey 14/04/2019
1Voll'Ohey A2Vsport
2Vsport3Romedenne C
3Romedenne C1Voll'Ohey A
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Voll'Ohey A00
Vsport00
Romedenne C00
TOTAL0000
Classement général 2°tour
Set +Set -Pts +Pts -
Romedenne C176343283
Beauraing A1612391347
Beauraing B715246286
Voll'Ohey A813266323
Voll'Ohey B167332292
Vsport415257304
TOTAL686818351835